AK25030768
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/03/2025 at approximately 12:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/8/2025 8:54:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment