AK25030930
Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/03/2025 at approximately 19:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Daylen Littlefish of Lower Kalskag for Assault 2.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:23:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment