AK25031061
Location: Unalakleet
Type: Arson
Dispatch Text:
On 04/04/2025 at approximately 10:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an arson. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 8:57:58 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment