AK25031063

Location: North Pole
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 04/04/2025 at approximately 0823 hours Troopers got dispatched to a Burglary. The incident was investigated. Evidence was documented and collected, and this case is active.

Posted on 4/4/2025 12:19:37 PM by DPS\hrchurness