AK25031223
Location: Saint Paul
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/04/2025 at approximately 14:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 8:59:15 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment