AK25031297

Location: Kipnuk
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 04/04/2025 at approximately 16:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The victim chose not to press charges. This case is closed.

Posted on 4/8/2025 9:27:08 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment