AK25031450
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/05/2025 at approximately 02:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:28:52 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment