AK25031520
Location: Ambler
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 04/05/2025 at approximately 14:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary at the Ambler City office. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:04:51 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment