AK25031631
Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/05/2025 at approximately 19:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:29:42 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment