AK25031701

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On April 5th, 2025, Alaska State Troopers Stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver Caleb Roberts, was operating the vehicle with a revoked license with a previous conviction. He was Arrested and remanded to FCC.  

Posted on 4/6/2025 7:59:14 AM by DPS\kdanderson