AK25031737
Location: Kodiak
Type: Driving Under the Influence
Dispatch Text:
On 04/06/2025 at approximately 00:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible DUI. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 9:05:41 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment