AK25031854

Location: YK Delta
Type: Endangered Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 04/06/2025 at approximately 15:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Endangered Minors. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/8/2025 9:31:56 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment