AK25031913
Location: Fairbanks
Type: SOR and Hindering Prosecution
Dispatch Text:
On April 6, 2025, at approximately 1810 hours Roberta Riley was arrested for Failure to Register as a Sex Offender in the second degree. Peter Riley was also arrested for Hindering the Prosecution in the second degree. Both were transported to FCC.
Posted on 4/6/2025 9:39:34 PM by DPS\ammartin