AK25032017

Location: Napaskiak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/07/2025 at approximately 09:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/14/2025 1:50:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment