AK25032032
Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 04/07/2025 at approximately 09:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 1:51:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment