AK25032035
Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On April 8, 2025, Alaska State Troopers and VPSOs in Tok contacted Eric Marston, age 62 of Tok. Marston had an active warrant for his arrest in 4FA-25-00198CR and was placed under arrest and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.
Posted on 4/8/2025 4:55:45 PM by DPS\jnburnham