AK25032104
Location: Kodiak
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 04/07/2025 at approximately 10:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:05:13 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment