AK25032200

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 04/07/2025 at approximately 1418 hours, a Trooper recognized and identified a driver in a vehicle as Robert C. Inglis. The Trooper arrested him for his warrant and remanded him to FCC.

Posted on 4/7/2025 3:13:20 PM by DPS\hrchurness