AK25032318

Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/07/2025 at approximately 19:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 53 YOA Evan Petluska of Napaskiak for Assault 4.

Posted on 4/14/2025 1:51:50 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment