AK25032455
Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/13/2025 at approximately 1416 hours, a Trooper recognized Henry Lopez-Kokrine at a gas station. He was arrested for his three warrants and transported to FCC for remand.
Posted on 4/13/2025 3:16:58 PM by DPS\hrchurness