AK25032464
Location: Glennallen
Type: Assault Non-DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/08/2025 at approximately 0537 hours, Troopers took a report of a past assault in Slana. This case is still under investigation.
Posted on 4/8/2025 10:23:48 AM by DPS\jbchroniger