AK25032490
Location: Glennallen
Type: theft
Dispatch Text:
On 04/08/2025 at approximately 1030 hours, Troopers took a report of a theft of Silver coins from a residence in the Glennallen area. This case is still under investigation.
Posted on 4/8/2025 10:54:47 AM by DPS\jbchroniger