AK25032536
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 08/10/25 at approximately 0037 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of a disturbance after the fact near Goldhill Road in Fairbanks. Troopers responded and discovered that Brandon Anthony Baca had a warrant for her arrest. Baca was arrested and remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 8/10/2025 9:03:15 AM by DPS\kbweeks