AK25032552

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/2025 at approximately 12:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/14/2025 1:52:37 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment