AK25032584

Location: Palmer
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/2025 at approximately 1300 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalized side by side in the Knik River Public Use Area. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/8/2025 5:29:26 PM by DPS\rranderson