AK25032606

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/11/2025 at 0045 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for moving violations. The driver, Clyde Searles, was arrested for multiple warrants and remanded at FCC without incident.

Posted on 5/11/2025 3:30:32 AM by DPS\hrchurness