AK25032638
Location: Palmer
Type: Fraud
Dispatch Text:
On 04/08/2025 at approximately 1156 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a fraud from an address on Updraft Road in Palmer. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/8/2025 5:30:10 PM by DPS\rranderson