AK25032665
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 04/08/2025 at approximately 15:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 1:55:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment