AK25032667

Location: Wasilla
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/2025 at approximately 1507 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a Burglary at an address on Twilight Drive in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/8/2025 5:31:15 PM by DPS\rranderson