AK25032706
Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/08/2025 at approximately 16:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 1:56:40 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment