AK25032877
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 04/09/2025 at approximately 08:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:08:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment