AK25032889

Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 04/09/2025 at approximately 09:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/14/2025 1:58:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment