AK25032978

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 04/09/2025 at approximately 12:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/14/2025 1:59:06 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment