AK25033267
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/10/2025 at approximately 01:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/14/2025 1:59:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment