AK25033308
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On April 10, 2025, at approximately 0750 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to the area of College Rd for a disturbance. Investigation is ongoing and charges will be forwarded to the Fairbanks DA for review.
Posted on 4/10/2025 3:30:40 PM by DPS\jldreher