AK25033327

Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 04/10/2025 at approximately 09:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Roderick Waska of Emmonak for Disorderly Conduct.

Posted on 4/14/2025 2:00:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment