AK25033346
Location: Gambell
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/10/2025 at approximately 09:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Earl Ungott of Gambell for DV Assault 2.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:11:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment