AK25033451
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 04/10/2025 at approximately 13:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:02:32 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment