AK25033495
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/13/2025 at approximately 1622 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for a registration violation. An occupant, Zachary Dhondt, was identified and arrested for his warrant without incident. He was remanded at FCC.
Posted on 4/13/2025 4:48:08 PM by DPS\hrchurness