AK25033502
Location: YK Delta
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 04/10/2025 at approximately 14:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:03:24 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment