AK25033666

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Probation Violation

Dispatch Text:

On April 10, 2025, at approximately 2304 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Love Road for a report of a disturbance. In concert with Juvenile Probation, AST developed probable cause for a juvenile probation violation. 

Posted on 4/24/2025 10:40:05 PM by DPS\jdchipps