AK25033707

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/11/2025 at approximately 08:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-Dv. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/14/2025 2:14:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment