AK25033716
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/11/2025 at approximately 07:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 48 YOA Paul Gilila of Tuluksak for Assault 3 and Disorderly Conduct.
Posted on 4/15/2025 9:34:15 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment