AK25033774

Location: Nome
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 04/10/2025 at approximately 16:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/14/2025 2:12:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment