AK25033778
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Agency Assist
Dispatch Text:
On 04/11/2025 at approximately 1000 hours Troopers responded to an address in Fairbanks city limits to assist FPD with a shooting. Troopers assisted as needed. See FPD's press release for more information.
Posted on 4/15/2025 7:43:51 AM by DPS\hrchurness