AK25033818
Location: Glennallen
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 04/11/2025 at approximately 1053 hours, Troopers took a report of a Harassment. Upon further investigation, it was determined nothing criminal had occurred and the caller was upset about issues with a lack of a parenting plan. The caller was provided options.
Posted on 4/11/2025 1:31:55 PM by DPS\jbchroniger