AK25033820

Location: Slana
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 04/11/2025 at approximately 1131 hours, Troopers took a report of a Burglary in Slana. It was reported that the burglary occurred sometime in the last year. This case is still under investigation.

Posted on 4/11/2025 1:33:16 PM by DPS\jbchroniger