AK25033864
Location: Eek
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 04/11/2025 at approximately 13:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/15/2025 9:35:16 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment