AK25034017

Location: McGrath
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/11/2025 at approximately 18:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2025 9:36:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment