AK25034196

Location: Kongiganak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/12/2025 at approximately 11:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2025 9:37:48 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment